-
Member of the Committee for Education, Sport & Culture Member of the Committee for the Environment & Infrastructure Proposed by: Samuel De Kooker Seconded by:...
-
President of the Committee for Home Affairs Proposed by: Michael Watson Seconded by: Robin Yeaman Contact Information
-
Member of the Committee for Employment & Social Security Vice-President of the Committee for Health & Social Care Proposed by: Louise Smith Seconded by: Tyler...
-
President of the Committee for Health & Social Care Proposed by: Martin Ozanne Seconded by: Paul Domaille Contact Information
-
Member of the Committee for Education, Sport & Culture , Member of the Committee for Home Affairs Proposed by: Andrew Sauvarin Seconded by: David Cherry Cont...
-
Vice-President of the Scrutiny Management Committee Member of the Committee for the Environment & Infrastructure Member of the States' Assembly & Constitution C...
-
Member of the Committee for Home Affairs Vice-President of the Development & Planning Authority Proposed by: Andrew Ozanne OBE Seconded by: David Warr Contact...
-
Vice-President of the States' Assembly & Constitution Committee Proposed by: Laurie Queripel Seconded by: Andrew Bisson Contact Information
-
President of the Scrutiny Management Committee Proposed by: Sir de Vic Carey Seconded by: Annette Henry Contact Information
-
Member of the Committee for Economic Development Member of the Development & Planning Authority Proposed by: John Hollis Seconded by: Michelle Johansen Contac...
-
President of the States Assembly & Constitution Committee Proposed by: Barry Dodd Seconded by: Mark Fletcher Contact Information
-
President of the Committee for Employment & Social Security President of the Acting Presiding Officer of the States of Deliberation & States of Election Propos...
-
President of the Development & Planning Authority Proposed by: Martin Belcher Seconded by: Suzanne Crowder Contact Information
-
Member of the Policy & Resources Committee Lead Member for External Relations & Constitutional Affairs Proposed by: Alison Ozanne Seconded by: Barry Paint Co...
-
Member of the Transport Licensing Authority Proposed by: Bernard Rousse Seconded by: Keith Bienvenu Contact Information
-
Member of the Scrutiny Management Committee Member of Development & Planning Authority Proposed by: Rupert Evans Seconded by: Geoffrey Dorey Contact Informat...
-
Member of the Committee for Health & Social Care Proposed by: Arthur Leadbeater Seconded by: Keith Benwell Contact Information
-
Member of the Committee for Economic Development Member of the States' Trading Supervisory Board Proposed by: Russell Clark Seconded by: Carol Goodwin Contact...
-
Member of the Policy & Resources Committee Proposed by: Peter Walters Seconded by: David Farrimond Contact Information
-
Member of the Committee for Economic Development Member of the Committee for Home Affairs Proposed by: Peter Girard Seconded by: David Nussbaumer Contact Info...